Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, NEVILLE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5BL
← Back to All Properties