Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-3.5%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
-23.5%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,950
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties