15, BRIGADIER WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 3NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+3.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1