Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,500
+20.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+0.7%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2UU
← Back to All Properties