Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD GRANARY, 255, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
-3.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+265.0%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0LT
← Back to All Properties