Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+34.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+26.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+172.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AL
← Back to All Properties