Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STACY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+44.6%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1JN
← Back to All Properties