5, KEASDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 9AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+13.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+28.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+7.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1