94, GROVE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+42.3%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+115.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+56.1%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1