7, TUDOR CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£157,500+16.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+30.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1