Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WALPOLE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+30.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+36.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1SF
← Back to All Properties