Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EZ
← Back to All Properties