37, HILLFOOT DRIVE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+91.7%
Sold on 28 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-0.7%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1