27, BERKSHIRE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+254.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£158,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+19.2%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1