211, BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L5 6PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,250
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,250+34.5%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+163.2%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000-5.0%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1