Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BURY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+252.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£159,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3TU
← Back to All Properties