17, BROOMFIELD ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+143.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+78.8%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1