Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 10, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+64.2%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+91.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties