Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+68.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties