APARTMENT 805, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,500-0.7%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+38.6%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1