Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLETON COURT, FIELDEN ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£941,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.7%
Price Change
+£636,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£941,500
+208.7%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Detached
+£636,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1TR
← Back to All Properties