Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-21.2%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+58.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties