29, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£48,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+119.4%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+164.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1