Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+29.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties