Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+47.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+104.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HE
← Back to All Properties