APARTMENT 117, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+6.9%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,100
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1