Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+62.4%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties