Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GREEVES HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+39.4%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8UB
← Back to All Properties