175, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000+348.3%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+16.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1