77, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,500-4.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+163.9%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1