Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+67.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,500
+172.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7LR
← Back to All Properties