Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+14.0%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-9.6%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+45.0%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties