Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155A, SINGLEWELL ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+6.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7QA
← Back to All Properties