Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,750
Last Sold Price
23 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£33,571 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,750
+26.2%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,571 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,179
+113.6%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PE
← Back to All Properties