10, ALDEN WALK, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+156.8%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+32.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1