Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, EDWIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+16.9%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0JL
← Back to All Properties