167, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+6.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+31.3%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+92.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+100.0%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1