43, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-13.1%
Sold on 29 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1