166, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.8%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+413.8%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+6.9%
Sold on 31 December 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1