5, REDWOOD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8SU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+102.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+35.3%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+29.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+8.4%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 12 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1