90, HORMARE CRESCENT, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 4QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+22.5%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000+173.5%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£323,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+77.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 23 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1