Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CROWN MEADOW, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
-1.3%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0LJ
← Back to All Properties