Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OX STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2DG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£139,950
+28.4%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,700
-11.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+54.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+73.9%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2DG
← Back to All Properties