72 - 74, DURNING ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 5NG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£705,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.8%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£705,000+187.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£245,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-58.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000+138.5%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1