Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 53, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+88.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+48.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties