Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLANDS, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,995
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£126,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,995
+77.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
+£126,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,250
+77.4%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7HE
← Back to All Properties