Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-19.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+119.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties