Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SECRET GARDEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,405
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£23,405 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£438,405
+5.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£23,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8FB
← Back to All Properties