33, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+111.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+156.2%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1