Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,300
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£47,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,300
+28.2%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+7.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QD
← Back to All Properties